PR This page contains promotional links (PR)

[ENG Sub] Akira Mazono Groans From Her Period Pain

RJ01266619
  • Circle: ばいばいりせい!
  • Release date: Oct 12, 2024
  • Price: $1.43 USD
[ENG Sub] Akira Mazono Groans From Her Period Pain
Voice actor真園あきら Circleばいばいりせい! GenreVTuberAbnormal / PervertedBizarre / Eccentric

Work details

Circleばいばいりせい!
Voice actor真園あきら
Release dateOct 12, 2024
Work typeVoice / ASMR
File formatWAV
GenreVTuber / Abnormal / Perverted / Bizarre / Eccentric
Product IDRJ01266619
Price$1.43 USD (¥220 JPY)
DLsite rating★4.69 (29 ratings)
Other editionsJapanese original

Key figures for this work

Editions1 (English)
Time after the Japanese original1,972 days later
Circle works with an English edition6 of 92
English editions with 真園あきら in the cast6 of 95
Price compared with other English editions18% are cheaper
Recency among English editions in "VTuber"The 23rd newest of 37
English editions sharing its week7
Rating compared with other English editionsTop 67%
Number of works from this circle92
Recency among circle worksThe 89th newest
Circle rank by number of ratings#26 of 53
Circle rank by rating score#29 of 51 (3+ ratings)
Price against circle median (JPY)¥220 (median ¥2,970)
Genre count3
Rarest genreBizarre / Eccentric (219 works)
Standing by rating in "Bizarre / Eccentric"In the top 21%, among 148 DLsite works that have 3 or more ratings
"Bizarre / Eccentric" × "VTuber"10 works
Same-week releases78 (May 20, 2019 – May 26, 2019)
Release-week rank by number of ratings#32 of 39 (DLsite)
Time since it came out2,719 days

What our data shows

For now, the only edition of this work in a language other than Japanese is the English one. The Japanese original came out on May 20, 2019; the English edition was registered 1,972 days later, on Oct 12, 2024. On this site, the typical (median) wait for an English edition is 228 days, and this one came later than that. This site lists 92 works from this circle, and 6 of them (7%) come with an English edition.

真園あきら appears in 95 works on this site, 6 of which have an English edition. At $1.43 USD, this work costs more than 18% of the 1,538 English editions on this site, where the median price is $7.13 USD. This site has 37 English editions in the "VTuber" genre, and this is the 23rd newest of them.

Ranks and percentages were computed from our database of listed works as of Oct 29, 2026.

Work description (original Japanese text by the circle)

Below is the original description posted by the circle on DLsite, in Japanese. This work is the English edition; its subtitles and scripts are translated into English.

生理2日目の真園あきらが生理痛に呻いているだけの音声です。 たまに人間の言葉を喋るようです。 時間…8分27秒

Please do not listen to this work on unauthorized upload sites

Listening to or downloading this work on unauthorized upload sites (raw, hitomi, hentai, Japanese ASMR, Hentai ASMR, etc.) may infringe copyright, and cases of malware infection, phishing and personal data leaks have been reported. This site links only to the distributor's page (DLsite). Please listen to the full work there and support the work and its circle.

This page is compiled and updated daily by the ASMR +18 editorial team (Editor-in-chief: Minato Otonashi) based on work data published by DLsite. Work details, prices and ratings are sourced from DLsite. This site mainly lists works for adults aged 18 and over (R18).

Last updated: Sep 15, 2026