PR This page contains promotional links (PR)

[ENG Sub] Fuck Foley

RJ01399782
  • Circle: テグラユウキ
  • Release date: Jul 9, 2025
  • Price: $14.25 USD
[ENG Sub] Fuck Foley
Voice actor秋野かえで柚木つばめ Circleテグラユウキ Scenarioテグラユウキ Illustrationゆか GenreBinauralStudentDecadent / ImmoralCoercion / CompulsionBlowjob / FellatioOrgy SexRape

Work details

Circleテグラユウキ
Voice actor秋野かえで / 柚木つばめ
Scenarioテグラユウキ
Illustrationゆか
Release dateJul 9, 2025
Work typeVoice / ASMR
File formatWAV
GenreBinaural / Student / Decadent / Immoral / Coercion / Compulsion / Blowjob / Fellatio / Orgy Sex / Rape
Product IDRJ01399782
Price$14.25 USD (¥2,200 JPY)
DLsite rating★4.69 (5091 ratings)
Other editionsJapanese original / 한국어 / 简体中文

Key figures for this work

Editions3 (English, 한국어, 简体中文)
Time after the Japanese original1,467 days later
Circle works with an English edition12 of 704
English editions with 秋野かえで in the cast41 of 1,632
Price compared with other English editions93% are cheaper
Recency among English editions in "Orgy Sex"The 11th newest of 25
English editions sharing its week19
Rating compared with other English editionsTop 67%
Number of works from this circle704
Recency among circle worksThe 624th newest
Circle rank by number of ratings#6 of 98
Circle rank by rating score#89 of 98 (3+ ratings)
Price against circle median (JPY)¥2,200 (median ¥2,200)
Genre count7
Rarest genreOrgy Sex (794 works)
Standing by rating in "Orgy Sex"In the top 59%, among 735 DLsite works that have 3 or more ratings
"Orgy Sex" × "Rape"44 works
Same-week releases110 (Jun 28, 2021 – Jul 4, 2021)
Release-week rank by number of ratings#2 of 62 (DLsite)
Seriesプレミアムフォーリーシリーズ, part 9 of 63
Images shown as samples8
Time since it came out1,944 days

What our data shows

This work has editions in 3 languages other than the original Japanese: English, 한국어, 简体中文. The Japanese original came out on Jul 3, 2021; the English edition was registered 1,467 days later, on Jul 9, 2025. On this site, the typical (median) wait for an English edition is 228 days, and this one came later than that. This site lists 704 works from this circle, and 12 of them (2%) come with an English edition.

秋野かえで appears in 1,632 works on this site, 41 of which have an English edition. At $14.25 USD, this work costs more than 93% of the 1,538 English editions on this site, where the median price is $7.13 USD. This site has 25 English editions in the "Orgy Sex" genre, and this is the 11th newest of them.

Ranks and percentages were computed from our database of listed works as of Oct 29, 2026.

Work description (original Japanese text by the circle)

Below is the original description posted by the circle on DLsite, in Japanese. This work is the English edition; its subtitles and scripts are translated into English.

レ○プフォーリー 体験版を是非チェック! レ○プフォーリー 体験版を是非チェック!

Please do not listen to this work on unauthorized upload sites

Listening to or downloading this work on unauthorized upload sites (raw, hitomi, hentai, Japanese ASMR, Hentai ASMR, etc.) may infringe copyright, and cases of malware infection, phishing and personal data leaks have been reported. This site links only to the distributor's page (DLsite). Please listen to the full work there and support the work and its circle.

This page is compiled and updated daily by the ASMR +18 editorial team (Editor-in-chief: Minato Otonashi) based on work data published by DLsite. Work details, prices and ratings are sourced from DLsite. This site mainly lists works for adults aged 18 and over (R18).

Last updated: Sep 15, 2026