PR This page contains promotional links (PR)

[ENG Sub] I Had Sex with a Menhera Anon Virgin I Met on Social Media [Foley Sound]

RJ01601017
  • Circle: EXcute
  • Release date: Aug 5, 2026
  • Price: $7.13 USD
[ENG Sub] I Had Sex with a Menhera Anon Virgin I Met on Social Media [Foley Sound]
Voice actor堀米玲音 CircleEXcute Scenarioこのえゆずこ IllustrationEMyo/えみょ GenreBinauralCheating / AdulteryNaughty / LewdOral CumshotHand JobInternal CumshotEar LickingVirgin Female

Work details

CircleEXcute
Voice actor堀米玲音
Scenarioこのえゆずこ
IllustrationEMyo/えみょ
Release dateAug 5, 2026
Work typeVoice / ASMR
File formatWAV
GenreBinaural / Cheating / Adultery / Naughty / Lewd / Oral Cumshot / Hand Job / Internal Cumshot / Ear Licking / Virgin Female
Product IDRJ01601017
Price$7.13 USD (¥1,100 JPY)
DLsite rating★4.83 (1253 ratings)
Other editionsJapanese original / 简体中文

Key figures for this work

Editions2 (English, 简体中文)
Time after the Japanese original1,692 days later
Circle works with an English edition3 of 23
English editions with 堀米玲音 in the cast1 of 66
Price compared with other English editions43% are cheaper
Recency among English editions in "Cheating / Adultery"The newest of 13
English editions sharing its week9
Rating compared with other English editionsTop 24%
Number of works from this circle23
Recency among circle worksThe 16th newest
Circle rank by number of ratings#8 of 23
Circle rank by rating score#11 of 23 (3+ ratings)
Price against circle median (JPY)¥1,100 (median ¥1,100)
Genre count8
Rarest genreCheating / Adultery (1,425 works)
Standing by rating in "Cheating / Adultery"In the top 12%, among 409 DLsite works that have 3 or more ratings
"Cheating / Adultery" × "Oral Cumshot"53 works
Same-week releases151 (Dec 13, 2021 – Dec 19, 2021)
Release-week rank by number of ratings#8 of 61 (DLsite)
Images shown as samples5
Time since it came out1,777 days

What our data shows

This work has editions in 2 languages other than the original Japanese: English, 简体中文. The Japanese original came out on Dec 17, 2021; the English edition was registered 1,692 days later, on Aug 5, 2026. On this site, the typical (median) wait for an English edition is 228 days, and this one came later than that. This site lists 23 works from this circle, and 3 of them (13%) come with an English edition.

堀米玲音 appears in 66 works on this site, 1 of which have an English edition. At $7.13 USD, this work costs more than 43% of the 1,538 English editions on this site, where the median price is $7.13 USD. This site has 13 English editions in the "Cheating / Adultery" genre, and this is the newest of them.

Ranks and percentages were computed from our database of listed works as of Oct 29, 2026.

Work description (original Japanese text by the circle)

Below is the original description posted by the circle on DLsite, in Japanese. This work is the English edition; its subtitles and scripts are translated into English.

裏アカメンヘラ処女とオホ声連続絶頂セックス~SNSでエッチ相手を募集してたので応募してみた~ 企画・制作 ■ サークル公式Twitter : https://twitter.com/info_EXcute ■ サウンド編集 : https://twitter.com/Touma_sound ■ サークル連絡先 : excute.circle@gmail.com

Please do not listen to this work on unauthorized upload sites

Listening to or downloading this work on unauthorized upload sites (raw, hitomi, hentai, Japanese ASMR, Hentai ASMR, etc.) may infringe copyright, and cases of malware infection, phishing and personal data leaks have been reported. This site links only to the distributor's page (DLsite). Please listen to the full work there and support the work and its circle.

This page is compiled and updated daily by the ASMR +18 editorial team (Editor-in-chief: Minato Otonashi) based on work data published by DLsite. Work details, prices and ratings are sourced from DLsite. This site mainly lists works for adults aged 18 and over (R18).

Last updated: Sep 15, 2026